Ország:
Nyelv:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Egy típusú üzemmód halózati adó-vevő modul

X
Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Termék neve:
A terméknév a gyártó által megadott azonosító, amivel a termék megtalálható.Gyakran a model neve, de különböző változatok esetén változhat. A terméknevek kulcsfontosságú szerepet játszanak az Icecat termékadatbázisában.
X129 1G PC LX
Termék kód :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
J4132A
Kategória
Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
halózati adó-vevő modulok
Adatlap minőség: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by Hewlett Packard Enterprise: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Katalógusban ekkortól: 30 nov -1
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Termék megtekintések : 52503
This statistic is based on the 73369 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 71559 free Open Icecat users.
Információ utoljára módosítva: 28 aug 2017 09:36:05
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Long product name Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Egy típusú üzemmód halózati adó-vevő modul :
The short editorial description of Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Egy típusú üzemmód halózati adó-vevő modul

HP X129 1G PC LX Transceiver
Több>>>
Short summary description Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Egy típusú üzemmód halózati adó-vevő modul:
This short summary of the Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Egy típusú üzemmód halózati adó-vevő modul data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 1GBASE-LX, 1310 nm
Long summary description Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Egy típusú üzemmód halózati adó-vevő modul :

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX. Maximális adatátviteli sebesség: 1000 Mbit/s, csatolófelület típus: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Hullámhossz: 1310 nm, Kábel típusa: Egy típusú üzemmód. Tanúsítványok: MSA. Mellékelt termékek száma: 1 dB

This is an auto-generated long summary of Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Egy típusú üzemmód halózati adó-vevő modul based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Köszönjük, hogy a adatlap-kiegészítést az Icecat-nél rendelte meg.

Az Ön adatlapja néhány napon belül leírásra/kitöltésre kerül.

No information available on Specs Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Ország Distributor
Nederland 1 distributor(s)
Deutschland 1 distributor(s)
Österreich 1 distributor(s)
United Kingdom 1 distributor(s)
Australia 1 distributor(s)